Staff of the OÖ Energiesparverband



Gerhard Dell
Managing director
Energy Commissioner of Upper Austria
gerhard.dellesv.orat
Tel. extension: -14380


Christiane Egger
Deputy manager
International cooperation & training
EU-Projects, conferences, Oekoenergie-Cluster/companies
christiane.eggeresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14386

Christine Öhlinger
Head of Sector International Tasks
European projects, events, pulications, homepage
christine.oehlingeresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14861


Karl Fürstenberger
Head of Sector Buildings
Energy advice, Sustainable buildings programme, energy certificate
karl.fuerstenbergeresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14384


Nadja Richler
Oekoenergie-Cluster
European projects
nadja.richleresv.orat

Tel. extension: -14882


Isabella Raml
European projects
Events
isabella.ramlesv.orat
Tel. extension: -14855


Brigitte Brandstätter
Oekoenergie-Cluster
PV-Schule
brigitte.brandstaetteresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14694


Michael Stumptner
Communal and regional energy strategies
municipalities, energy advice
michael.stumptneresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14864


Anja Gahleitner
European projects, Events
Energy consultancy for businesses
anja.gahleitneresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14389


Megan Lauringer
European projects
Events
megan.gignacesv.orat
Tel. extension: -14869


Andrea Zieher
European projects
Communication
andrea.zieheresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14883


Eva Grafleitner
Oekoenergie-Cluster
eva.grafleitneresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14892



Wolfgang Hirner
Energy advice
wolfgang.hirneresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14387



Michael Zeiner
Energy advice
michael.zeineresv.orat 
Tel. extension: -14863



Johann Stieger
IT, network management
Energy advice
johann.stiegeresv.orat
Tel. extension: - 14862


Andreas Öller
Energy advice
Insulation
andreas.oelleresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14893


Günter Primetzhofer
Energy advice
building materials, serial houses
guenter.primetzhoferesv.orat
Tel. extension: -14858


Ulrike Haghofer
Layout and design, homepage
ulrike.haghoferesv.orat
Tel. extension: -14381 


 

Petra Friedrich
Secretary
petra.friedrichesv.orat
Tel. extension: -14890



Daniela Schlagnitweit
International secretary
Events, training
daniela.schlagnitweitesv.orat
Tel. extension: -14386


Gabriele Traunsteiner
Secretary
gabriele.traunsteineresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14860



Miriam Hager
Layout and design, publications
Secretary, events
miriam.hageresv.orat
Tel. extension: -14388


Franz Mitmasser
Energy advice
franz.mitmasseresv.orat 
Tel. extension: -14868



Karin Krondorfer (maternity leave)

Katrin Leitner (maternity leave)

Katrin Ritter (maternity leave)

Niklas Mair

Karl Duller

Olga Salakova

Anneliese Mistlberger

Jürgen Wolfmayr

Christian Zimmer

Thomas Allerstorfer

Martin Salak 

and other free lancers